Category: 
Sort by: 

Davis, Melanie Counselor
Harris, Rosemary Principal
Hull, Dawn LEAD TEACHER
Shirley, Tory Assistant Principal

Applebee, Stacy Fourth Grade
Atkinson, Misty Fourth Grade
Berry, Lisa Kindergarten
Boykin, Corey Third Grade
Brewer, Betsy Speech
Cape, Hannah Third Grade
Clay, Kyla First Grade
Clymer, Melody Quest
Coxwell, Patti Music
Crawford, Sandra Third Grade
Dallas, Nancy Kindergarten
Davis, Amy Fourth Grade
Davis, Teresa Inclusion
Dooley, Portia P.E. Coach
Ethridge, Amy Kindergarten
Farmer, Terrie Fourth Grade
Goforth, Janet First Grade
Goldman, Mandy Quest
Gordon, Cathy Quest
Hatcher, Courtney Library/Media Specialist
Havard, Emily Third Grade
Henderson, Amanda Second Grade
Henry, Amanda First Grade
Herrington, Juli Second Grade
Ireland, Tonya Kindergarten
Landis, Jeffery Title 1
Lantz, Sandra Third Grade
Lum, Leslie Second Grade
Mayatt, Gloria 1st Grade
McAlister, Alma Kindergarten
McEntyre, Robin Kindergarten
Pace, Kaye Fourth Grade
Perkins, Deana Third Grade
Peterson, Karie SPED
Pogue, Courtney First Grade
Poole, Tina Third Grade
Pope, Liz First Grade
Ramsey, Angela Speech
Sellars, Christy Dyslexia Teacher
Semmes, Amy Second Grade
Simmons, Kirby Fourth Grade
Taylor, Lori Special
Thompson, Audrey Second Grade
Tisdale, Kylie Inclusion
Vance, Renee Fourth Grade
Vanzandt, Susan Second Grade
Wilkerson, Cookie Speech
Willis, Clancy First Grade
Wood, Kerrie Second Grade
Wood, Tanya Sped
Woodall, Donna Special

Anthony, Stephanie Art Teacher
Barham, Ricki Kindergarten Assistant
Breazeale, Donna Computer Lab
Brown, Sarah Title I Tutor
Brown, Teyetta ISS
Clayton, Marlena Sped. Assistant
Cole, Tina Teacher Assistant
Davis, Betty Kindergarten Assistant
Donald, Katie Sped. Assistant
Gray, Belinda First Grade Assistant
Gressett, Beverly Secretary
Haguewood, Brandie Kindergarten Assistant
Harbour, Cecelia Kindergarten Assistant
Herrington, Frankie PE Assistant
Horton, Francie Kindergarten Assistant
Jackson, Thelma First Grade Assistant
McCain, Beth Counselor's Assistant
McElhenney, Missy School Nurse
Neal, Jeanette Special Ed. Assistant
Parten, Jeanie Kindegarten Assistant
Reid, Stephanie Kindergarten Assistant
Russell, Amanda First Grade Assistant
Theall, Cathy Secretary
Vick, Karon PE Assistant
Wansley, Anita Teacher Assistant
Wellman, Donna First Grade Assistant
Woodall, Christina Teacher Assistant

Crenshaw, Brenda Bus Driver
Gardner, Richard Bus Driver
Gardner, Sandy Bus Driver
Jones, Mike Bus Driver
King, Travis Custodian/Bus Driver
Phillips, Mac Bus Driver
Porter, Jennifer Bus Driver
Wallace, Joanna Custodian
Wooten, Debra Custodian